Discover destinations 24
Book the flight to the destination you like. The deals of the moment, with the saving in yellow, come first.
-
-69%
from €21Vienna, Austria
Book
-
-58%
from €16Naples, Italy
Book
-
Fiumicino
-57%
from €16Rome, Italy
Book
-
-54%
from €37Berlin, Germany
Book
-
Stansted
-52%
from €16London, United Kingdom
Book
-
-49%
from €23Madrid, Spain
Book
-
Malpensa
-48%
from €15Milan, Italy
Book
-
-46%
from €35Frankfurt, Germany
Book
-
-45%
from €18Brussels, Belgium
Book
-
Charleroi
-45%
from €18Brussels, Belgium
Book
-
-32%
from €41Zurich, Switzerland
Book
-
-31%
from €27Athens, Greece
Book
-
Luton
-31%
from €18London, United Kingdom
Book
-
-27%
from €32Barcelona, Spain
Book
-
from €13Venice, Italy
Book
-
Bergamo
from €15Milan, Italy
Book
-
from €17Bologna, Italy
Book
-
Ciampino
from €18Rome, Italy
Book
-
from €43Istanbul, Turkey
Book
-
from €55Munich, Germany
Book
-
from €70Thessaloniki, Greece
Book
-
from €70Düsseldorf, Germany
Book
-
Heathrow
from €73London, United Kingdom
Book
-
from €84Stuttgart, Germany
Book
Everything for your trip
Services from our partners, so your trip goes smoothly.
eSIM for internet abroadInternet on your phone as soon as you land, with no roaming charges.Get an eSIM
Museum and attraction ticketsBook entry to the main museums and sights online, before you go.See the tickets
Airport transferA driver meets you at the airport and takes you to your hotel, at a price fixed in advance.Book a transfer
Car rentalCompare prices and pick the car up at your destination.Find a car
Luggage storageLeave your bags at a secure spot in the city and explore freely before your flight.Find a spot
Delayed or cancelled?If your flight was delayed or cancelled, you may get up to €600 in compensation.Check your compensation
All destinations 24
The cheapest price and date for every route from the latest scan, up to 60 days ahead.
-
Vienna
TIAVIE DealDeparture14 Nov, 15 Nov
-
Naples
TIANAP DealDeparture15 Oct, 20 Oct
-
Rome Fiumicino
TIAFCO DealDeparture29 Oct, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 12 Nov
-
Berlin
TIABER DealDeparture3 Dec
-
London Stansted
TIASTN DealDeparture11 Nov
-
Madrid
TIAMAD DealDeparture6 Dec
-
Milan Malpensa
TIAMXP DealDeparture21 Oct, 22 Oct, 28 Oct, 1 Dec
-
Frankfurt
TIAFRA DealDeparture18 Nov
-
Brussels
TIABRU DealDeparture15 Oct
-
Brussels Charleroi
TIACRL DealDeparture15 Oct
-
Zurich
TIAZRH DealDeparture9 Nov, 17 Nov, 18 Nov
-
Athens
TIAATH DealDeparture3 Dec
-
London Luton
TIALTN DealDeparture5 Nov, 6 Nov, 7 Nov, 3 Dec
-
Barcelona
TIABCN DealDeparture4 Nov, 7 Nov, 15 Nov, 22 Nov
-
Venice
TIAVCEDeparture12 Nov, 19 Nov
-
Milan Bergamo
TIABGYDeparture22 Oct, 1 Dec
-
Bologna
TIABLQDeparture14 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct, 24 Nov
-
Rome Ciampino
TIACIADeparture19 Oct, 29 Oct, 30 Oct, 4 Nov
-
Istanbul
TIAISTDeparture3 Nov, 10 Nov, 13 Nov, 9 Dec
-
Munich
TIAMUCDeparture23 Nov
-
Thessaloniki
TIASKGDeparture18 Oct, 23 Oct
-
Düsseldorf
TIADUSDeparture15 Oct
-
London Heathrow
TIALHRDeparture11 Nov, 12 Nov, 17 Nov, 21 Nov
-
Stuttgart
TIASTRDeparture14 Oct, 7 Nov
We check prices every 3 hours
For every destination we take the cheapest price other travellers recently found on Aviasales, for the next 60 days.
We compare them with the usual price
We keep the price history of every route. When a price falls well below the average of recent weeks, it is marked as a Deal and posted on Telegram.
You book with the airline
“Book” opens the search on Aviasales, where you see the final price and choose where to buy. If you book from there, we earn a small commission; you pay the same.
City guides 19
What to see, how to get from the airport to the centre and what it costs, along with the cheapest price right now.
-
from €15
MilanFashion, the Duomo and aperitivo on the NavigliRead the guide
-
from €16
RomeThe Colosseum, the Vatican and pastaRead the guide
-
from €17
BolognaPorticoes, towers and foodRead the guide
-
from €13
VeniceCanals, gondolas and islandsRead the guide
-
from €16
NaplesPizza, Vesuvius and PompeiiRead the guide
-
from €27
AthensThe Acropolis and rooftop viewsRead the guide
-
from €70
ThessalonikiThe sea, food and nightlifeRead the guide
-
from €16
LondonFree museums, parks and theatreRead the guide
-
from €55
MunichBeer, squares and the AlpsRead the guide
-
from €35
FrankfurtSkyscrapers on the River MainRead the guide
-
from €84
StuttgartMercedes, Porsche and vineyardsRead the guide
-
from €70
DüsseldorfThe Rhine, fashion and AltbierRead the guide
-
from €21
ViennaPalaces, music and coffee housesRead the guide
-
from €41
ZurichThe lake, the old town and the AlpsRead the guide
-
from €32
BarcelonaGaudí, the beach and nightlifeRead the guide
-
from €23
MadridMuseums, squares and late dinnersRead the guide
-
from €43
IstanbulMosques, bazaars and the BosphorusRead the guide
-
from €37
BerlinHistory, art and nightlifeRead the guide
-
from €18
BrusselsChocolate, waffles and the Grand PlaceRead the guide
Never miss a deal
Every deal is posted to the channel as soon as it is found. Free, no sign-up. Posts are in Albanian.
Premium members get the deals 6 hours earlier. Go Premium